Politik

Ortsbeiratswahl

zurück zu Wahlen

Ortsbeiratswahlen am 25. Mai 2014

StadtteilWahlberechtigteWählerWahlbeteiligungSPDCDUGRÜNEFDPDIE LINKEFWG
AnzahlAnzahl%%%%%%%
Südliche Innenstadt19.7536.88034,833,838,315,65,07,3 -
Mitte7.0901.97427,835,136,714,84,88,5 -
Süd12.6634.90638,733,339,015,95,16,8 -
Nördliche Innenstadt12.3553.43427,841,628,914,36,68,7 -
Nord-Hemshof9.4382.71728,841,229,415,55,48,5 -
West2.91771724,642,826,810,110,89,4 -
Friesenheim13.1665.63742,8%35,737,810,14,0 -12,4
Oppau17.9217.81043,648,635,37,6 - -8,6
Oppau7.3233.14542,945,738,38,0 - -8,0
Edigheim6.3512.99847,248,434,78,5 - -8,4
Pfingstweide4.2471.66739,354,330,65,1 - -10,0
Oggersheim17.1887.24742,238,741,211,98,1 - -
Ruchheim4.5382.52155,639,129,422,49,1 - -
Gartenstadt12.8155.51943,138,240,98,13,4 -9,3
Maudach5.2302.90655,643,845,210,9 - - -
Mundenheim8.8813.24136,549,438,212,4 - - -
Rheingönheim5.9312.92649,347,739,8 -12,5 - -

Ortsbeiratswahlen am 7. Juni 2009

StadtteilWahlberechtigteWählerWahlbeteiligungSPDCDUFDPGrüneFWGREPDIE LINKE
AnzahlAnzahl%%%%%%%%
Südliche Innenstadt17.8906.75237,731,037,16,210,34,05,65,7
Mitte6.2421.95931,432,634,45,79,44,07,76,2
Süd11.6484.79341,130,438,36,410,74,04,75,5
Nördliche Innenstadt11.4483.89434,043,730,17,111-8,2-
Nord-Hemshof8.5943.00034,943,530,66,411,7-7,8-
West2.85489431,344,328,29,38,6-9,7-
Friesenheim13.0285.98946,031,845,25,27,010,9--
Oppau17.7498.34947,053,330,16,6-4,15,9-
Oppau7.0683.35547,551,331,87,1-4,55,3-
Edigheim6.3433.20050,454,728,46,4-4,36,1-
Pfingstweide4.3381.79441,454,529,76,0-3,06,8-
Oggersheim16.4747.29844,339,142,98,8-5,53,6-
Ruchheim4.4932.52656,249,737,912,5----
Gartenstadt13.0446.09946,836,439,54,56,24,19,3-
Maudach5.2302.92555,945,346,44,1--4,2-
Mundenheim8.5873.45640,251,231,36,3-3,57,6-
Rheingönheim5.4552.82651,838,038,68,610,3-4,6-

 

zurück zu Wahlen