Politik

Stadtratswahl

zurück zu Wahlen

Ergebnisse der Stadtratswahlen seit 1948

Stadtratswahl 2014

Stadtratswahl am 25. Mai 2014

Stadtt.WahlberechtigteWählerWahl beteil igungSPDCDUGRÜNEFDPREPFWGDIE LIN KEAfDNPDPIR AT EN
AnzahlAnzahl%%%%%%%%%%%
Stadt insges.118.61748.26740,734,533,08,93,71,44,14,08,01,60,8
Mitte7.1521.98427,730,329,312,03,31,13,07,49,42,61,6
Süd12.7634.92138,630,332,213,03,91,22,55,49,01,61,0
Nord-Hemshof9.5632.74428,735,625,913,43,61,63,67,46,11,51,3
West2.95472324,536,624,67,96,42,25,35,87,42,31,5
Friesenheim13.2785.64642,532,632,88,53,21,27,84,87,21,10,9
Oppau7.3473.14342,837,134,26,13,41,04,02,69,41,60,6
Edigheim6.3672.99947,141,132,17,01,81,43,92,88,11,30,5
Pfingstweide4.2601.67239,245,228,53,62,01,95,03,56,82,80,6
Oggersheim17.2907.26842,032,135,78,34,61,53,83,77,81,70,6
Ruchheim4.5532.52355,435,131,512,25,41,13,02,77,11,10,7
Gartenstadt12.9115.54042,935,533,96,63,22,25,23,27,81,80,7
Maudach5.2662.91455,333,941,98,42,51,32,91,65,61,30,7
Mundenheim8.9503.25536,436,930,18,03,31,73,04,19,81,91,2
Rheingönheim5.9632.93549,232,935,19,55,60,82,53,09,20,70,6

Stadtratswahl am 7. Juni 2009

StadtteileWahlberechtigteWählerWahlbeteiligungSPDCDUFDPREPGRÜNEFWGLinke
AnzahlAnzahl%%%%%%%%
Stadt insg.114.11650.16644,035,935,86,56,26,94,73,9
Mitte6.2821.96231,232,833,85,47,78,94,86,5
Süd11.7284.79640,932,235,46,65,110,94,45,4
Nord-Hemshof8.6883.02234,840,227,85,66,310,14,65,3
West2.87187730,540,828,67,28,16,74,34,3
Friesenheim13,1386.02045,832,337,85,94,96,884,4
Oppau7.0993.35647,340,534,96,65,84,94,72,8
Edigheim6.3633.20750,444,430,466,26,23,73,1
Pfingstweide4.3441.79841,446,430,26,37,22,92,84,1
Oggersheim16.5507.25443,831,439,97,86,15,854
Ruchheim4.5132.51855,837,337,29,33,96,33,13
Gartenstadt13.1056.11346,636,136,54,995,84,73,1
Maudach5.2682.93255,734,544,25,15632,1
Mundenheim8.6643.47440,137,133,47,37,66,34,24,1
Rheingönheim5.5032.83751,633,736,27,75,39,83,93,5

 

zurück zu Wahlen