Logo

Ortsbeirat Ruchheim


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
SPD-Stadtratsfraktion
Epple, KarinSPDMitglied12.07.199330.06.2009Fraktionssprecherin
CDU-Stadtratsfraktion
Beier, MatthiasCDUMitglied01.07.200430.06.2009 
SPD-Ortsbeiratsfraktion
Dittmann, SiegwardSPDMitglied13.06.201431.05.2019 
Hwasta, MichaelSPDMitglied01.06.2019  
Eisenberg, PeterSPDMitglied18.10.2005  
Schrader, MonikaSPDMitglied14.01.200031.05.2019 
CDU-Ortsbeiratsfraktion
Heil, GünterCDUMitglied01.07.200417.03.2008 
Honacker, MarkusCDUMitglied13.07.2020  
Mahr, TobiasCDUMitglied01.06.201907.07.2020 
Protz, ThomasCDUMitglied01.07.199402.07.2010Fraktionssprecher
Schmidt, DennisCDUMitglied01.06.201925.06.2019 
Bastian, ReinhardCDUMitglied25.07.201031.05.2014 
Steig, EdithCDUMitglied01.06.2019  
Teister-Loch, EvelineCDUMitglied24.04.200831.05.2019 
Kistner, GabrieleCDUMitglied07.07.200904.07.2018 
Nowak, Waldemar Mitglied23.07.201831.05.2019 
SPD/FDP-Ortsbeiratsfraktion
Dittmann, SiegwardSPDMitglied07.07.200931.05.2014 
Wendel, AndreaFDPStellvertr. Ortsvorsteherin07.07.200920.08.2012 
FDP-Stadtratsfraktion
Schmaus, PaulusFDPStellvertr. Ortsvorsteher24.08.199930.06.2009 
Ortsvorsteherin
Scharfenberger, HeikeSPDOrtsvorsteherin01.07.200426.06.2019 
Ortsvorsteher
Schmidt, DennisCDUOrtsvorsteher25.06.2019  
DIE GRUENEN - Ortsbeiratsmitglied
Kreiselmaier-Schricker, JuttaGRÜMitglied01.06.201425.06.2019 
DIE GRUENEN - Ortsbeiratsfraktion
Kreiselmaier-Schricker, JuttaGRÜStellvertr. Ortsvorsteherin25.06.2019 stellvertretende Ortsvorsteherin
Tavernier, DorotheeGRÜMitglied01.06.2019  
FDP-Ortsbeiratsmitglied
Gräf, ManfredFDPStellvertr. Ortsvorsteher21.08.201223.07.2018 
Guth, AndreasFDPMitglied01.06.2019  
Wendel, AndreaFDPMitglied10.09.201831.05.2019 
 
Grimm, UrsulaCDUMitglied01.01.199731.12.2007 
  •  28 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 08.08.2022 12:02:58
  • Seitenanfang