Politik

Oberbürgermeisterwahl

zurück zu Wahlen

Oberbürgermeisterwahl 2017 Ergebnis der Stichwahl Gewählte Bewerberin Jutta Steinruck

Wahlbeteiligung: 34,8 %

StadtteileWahlberechtigteWählerSteinruck, JuttaDr. Uebel, Peter
(SPD)(CDU)
AnzahlAnzahl%%
Stadt insg.120.17441.83258,141,9
Süd13.2504.28359,540,5
Mitte7.1531.40066,333,7
Nord-Hemshof9.8701.99068,231,8
West2.9105926931
Friesenheim13.6074.86759,840,2
Oppau7.2942.69061,337,8
Edigheim6.3152.63262,337,7
Pfingstweide4.1401.44066,533,5
Oggersheim18.0346.28656,443,6
Ruchheim4.5782.17750,549,5
Gartenstadt12.8985.47255,444,6
Maudach5.1222.58648,651,4
Mundenheim9.0352.72356,843,2
Rheingönheim5.9682.69452,247,8

 

zurück zu Wahlen